1. SYLVAIN CHAVANEL                      DIRECT ÉNERGIE

2. OMAR FRAILE                                             ASTANA

3. ROUX ANTHONY                                        GROUPAMA FDJ

4. BERNARD JULIEN                                      TREK SEGAFREDO

5. COSNEFROY BENOIT                                 AG2R LA MONDIALE

6. ANTON IGOR                                               DIMENSION DATA

7. VERONA QUINTANILLA CARLOS             MITCHELL SCOTT

8. JONES BRENTON                                       DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

9. OFFREDO YOANN                                       WANTY GROUPE GOBERT

10. BESSON KEVIN                                         CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

11. SARREAU MARC                                       GROUPAMA FDJ

12. GRELLIER FABIEN                                     DIRECT ÉNERGIE

13. FEILLU ROMAIN                                        ST MICHEL-AUBER 93

14. VALADE JAYSON                                      H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING

15. GENIEZ ALEXANDRE                                AG2R LA MONDIALE

16. MANTONTY THÉO                                    OCCITANIE CYCLISME FORMATION

17. URRUTY MAXIME                                     GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31

18. RUPNIK JURE                                             H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING

19. GOUBERT PERILHOU JEN                       OCCITANIE CYCLISME FORMATION

20. GESBERT ELIE                                            FORTUNEO SAMSIC

21. NAVARRO CALLE ROYNER GROVER      TEAM INCA

22. COGNET STÉPHANE                                 PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR

23. ARANDO JAVIER                                        TEAM INCA

24. TOCAVEN FABIEN                                      GUIDON CHALETOIS

25. REYT BERTRAND                                       ASPTT VÉLO BRIVE AGGLO

26. CLUZAN PRINCE MORGAN                      CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

27. HUDRY FLORIAN                                        INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING

28. THIBAUT J. DFENIS                                   INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING

29. ARROYO FERNANDO                                 INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING

30. ROVNY IVAN                                                GAZPROM RUS VÉLO

31. VACHON FLORIAN                                      FORTUNEO SAMSIC

32. COMBAUD ROMAIN                                    DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

33. PASQUET AURELIEN                                   VTT ÉVASION POURPRE

34. BOUET MAXIME                                           FORTUNEO SAMSIC

35. GOUAULT PIERRE                                        ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

36. DOUBEY FABIEN                                           WANTY GROUPE GOBERT

37. MAIKIN ROMAIN                                          GAZPROM RUS VELO

38. SISKEVICIUS ELVALDAS                              DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

39. MALDONADO ANTHONY                            ST MICHEL-AUBER 93

40. THOMINET CAMILLE                                   ST MICHEL-AUBER 93

41. BENNETT STÉPHAN                                    GSC BLAGNAC VÉLO SPORT 31  

42. VAN NIEKERK MORNÉ                                 SUD OUEST CYCLISME FORMATION

43. COUSIN JÉRÔME                                          DIRECT ÉNERGIE

44. BONNET PIERRE                                           PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX

45. PEREZ ANTHONY                                         COFIDIS

46. LEVARLET GUILLAUME                               ST MICHEL-AUBER 93

47. LAMY JULIEN                                                CC PÉRIGUEUX DORDOGNE

48. MAURELET FLAVIEN                                    ST MICHEL-AUBER 93

49. BENARFA RÉMI                                              CG ORLÉANS LOIRET

50. GALARETTA UGARDE DAVID                       H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING

51. BALDO NICOLAS                                            ST MICHEL-AUBER 93